Wedstrijdschema VELD 2014/2015

  Vervoer en Scheidsrechters 

 

  ZA  28 MAART   2015   

Wedstrijd

Tijd

Waar

Vertrek

Scheidsrechter

Chauffeur

Thee zetten

Uitslag

Klasse

De Lege GeaŽn B1 - Joure B1

10:00

Sportcomplex Sibrandaburen

J. van Schepen

 

Ekema

0 - 5

B5F

Westergo D3 - De Lege GeaŽn D1

10:00

Sportcomplex Bolsward

09.15

uur

 

Gerrit

Jansma

 

4 - 18

D4-F

  ZA  4  APRIL 2015

Wedstrijd

Tijd

Waar

Vertrek tijd

Scheidsrechter

 

Chauffeur

Thee zetten

Uitslag

Klasse

SIM B1 - De Lege GeaŽn B1

14:00

Sportpark Haskerdijken

13.00

uur

 

Hospes

Boterhoek

Meinen

 

10 - 1

B5F

De Lege GeaŽn D1 - WIK '34 D1

10:00

Sportcomplex Sibrandaburen

 

K. Sytema

 

De Groot

11 - 5

D4-F

  ZA 18 APRIL 2015

Wedstrijd

Tijd

Waar

Leeuwarden

Vertrek tijd

Scheidsrechter

 

Chauffeur

 

Thee zetten

uitslag

Klasse

De Lege GeaŽn B1 - Quick '21 B2

10:00

Sportcomplex Sibrandaburen

 

 

G. v.d. Leeuw

 

Zijlstra

5 - 8

B5F

Emmeloord D3 - De Lege GeaŽn D1

11:15

Sportcomplex De Boskamp

10.00 uur

 

Jan de Groot

Ilse

 

3 - 18

D4-F

  ZA  25 APRIL  2015  

Wedstrijd

Tijd

Waar

Vertrek tijd

Scheidsrechter

 

Chauffeur

Thee zetten

Uitslag

Klasse

Quick '21 B2 - De Lege GeaŽn B1

10:00

Sportpark De Kamp

09.00 uur

 

Kingma

Zijlstra

Ekema

 

5 - 6

B5F

De Lege GeaŽn D1 - Emmeloord D3

10:00

Sportcomplex Sibrandaburen

 

G. v.d. Leeuw

 

Boterhoek

17 - 8

D4-F

  ZA   9 MEI  2015  

Wedstrijd

Tijd

Waar

Vertrek tijd

Scheidsrechter

 

Chauffeur

Thee zetten

Uitslag

Klasse

Joure B1 - De Lege GeaŽn B1

11:00

Sportveldencomplex Hoge Zomerdijk

10.00 uur

 

Hospes

De Groot

Dotinga

 

7 - 2

B5F

De Lege GeaŽn D1 - Westergo D3

10:00

Sportcomplex Sibrandaburen

 

K. Sytema

 

Douwina Blauw

8 - 0

D4-F

                   

ZA 16 MEI  2015  

Wedstrijd

Tijd

Waar

Vertrek tijd

Scheidsrechter

 

Chauffeur

Thee zetten

Uitslag

Klasse

De Lege GeaŽn B1 - SIM B1

10:00

Sportcomplex Sibrandaburen

 

J. van Schepen

 

Meinen

2 - 10

 

WIK '34 D1 - De Lege GeaŽn D1

09:30

Sportcomplex Damwoude

08.30 uur

 

Janka

 

 

6 - 12

D4-F

 

INDIEN U VERHINDERD BENT,                                            

Korfbal cliparts

      ZELF EVEN RUILEN   EN   

 

 DOORGEVEN AAN :

                                              

                Petra Klos tel. 521762 of

               0623660778